Crate Injection Molding Machine For sale
  • Wyz09hxWyz09hx
    Beiträge: 11Benutzer
    box injection molding machine
    product description of box injection molding machine:
    This injection molding machine can use PE PP PS material to produce plastic box. Can be used for transportation, refrigeration, hardware, supermarkets, storage.
    Plastic storage box is also commonly called plastic finishing box, plastic storage box, plastic finishing box, plastic storage box. Plastic storage box is made of polyethylene PE or polypropylene PP production, safe and non-toxic, which HDPE material production is relatively soft, toughness, is generally the first choice for home storage.
    Parameter summary of box injection molding machine:
    Screw diameter:70-80mm
    Shot weight:1225-1600g
    Injection stroke:350mm
    Max. clamping force:4800KN
    Space between tie bars:760*760mm
    Features of box injection molding machine:
    Transducer control injection stroke
    differential high speed clamping
    screw speed detector control
    imported world famous hydraulic sealing rings
    transducer control the injection and opening stroke to accuracy of ±0.05mm
    Technical Parameter of box injection molding machine:
    Technical Parameter
    ITEMUNITSZ-4800A
    INJECTION UNIT    
    SCREW DIAMETERmm707580
    SCREW L/D RATIOL/D22.62119.7
    THEORETICAL SHOT VOLUMEcm3134615451758
    SHOT WEIGHT(PS)g122514061600
    INJECTION PRESSUREMpa201175154
    THEORETICAL INJECTION RATE (PS)g/s370423484
    PLASTICISING CAPACITYg/s60.471.483.7
    SCREW TORQUEN.m3490
    MAX.SCREW ROTATE SPEEDr/min150
    INJECTION STROKEmm350
    CLAMPING UNIT  
    MAX.CLAMPING FORCEKN4800
    MAX.OPENING STROKEmm770
    SPACE BETWEEN TIE BARSmm760ⅹ760
    MOULD HEIGHTmm280-790
    MAX.DAYLIGHTmm1560
    EJECTOR FORCEKN113.4
    EJECTOR STROKEmm195
    EJECTOR QUANTITY 13
    OTHER  
    PUMP MOTOR POWERKW45
    PUMP PRESSUREMpa16
    HEATING POWERKW28
    HEATING ZONE 5
    SIZEm7.5ⅹ2.1ⅹ2.45
    NET WEIGHTt20
    OIL TANK CAPACITYL/D850
    INTERNATIONAL DESIGNATION 4800-2710
    PLATEN DIMENSION
    NOZZLE POSITION
    Welcome contact us for more details and professional services.Crate Injection Molding Machine For sale
    website:http://www.shenzhoumachines.net/injection-molding-machine/crate-injection-molding-machine/.

Herzlich willkommen!

Scheinbar sind Sie neu hier. Wenn Sie mitmachen möchten, wählen Sie eine der folgenden Optionen!